• hp-banner-4.jpg
  • hp-banner-1.jpg
  • senioren_2019.jpeg
  • hp-banner-2.jpg
  • hp-banner-3.jpg
  • M2018Damen.jpg
  • M2019Mixed.jpg
  • Damenturnier2019.jpg

VM 2018 Ziel Jugend

Endergebnis
Veranstalter:  1. ESV Bad Fischau-Brunn
Durchführer:  
Ort:  Bad Fischau-Brunn
Datum: 28.07.2018
Rang Spieler(in) Punkte Spielergebnis
1 Andreas Zebeda   97
Runde D1 D2 D3 D4 Punkte
1 22 47 14 14 97
   
2 Pia Rath   89
Runde D1 D2 D3 D4 Punkte
1 24 35 30 0 89
   
3 Stefan Zebeda   82
Runde D1 D2 D3 D4 Punkte
1 20 40 16 6 82
   
4 Melanie Gabor   77
Runde D1 D2 D3 D4 Punkte
1 32 27 8 10 77
   
5 Daniel Razek   58
Runde D1 D2 D3 D4 Punkte
1 12 30 10 6 58
   
6 Susi Gabor   20
Runde D1 D2 D3 D4 Punkte
1 4 10 6 0 20
   


(Schiedsrichter)


(Wettbewerbsleiter)


(Schriftführer)

VM 2018 Ziel Herren

Endergebnis
Veranstalter:  1. ESV Bad Fischau-Brunn
Durchführer:  
Ort:  Bad Fischau-Brunn
Datum: 28.07.2018
Rang Spieler(in) Punkte Spielergebnis
1 Markus Rothberger   296
Runde D1 D2 D3 D4 Punkte
1 42 50 32 8 132
2 48 60 42 14 164
   
2 Wolfgang Stöger   280
Runde D1 D2 D3 D4 Punkte
1 46 52 22 10 130
2 42 60 32 16 150
   
3 Franz Thaler   277
Runde D1 D2 D3 D4 Punkte
1 34 50 34 14 132
2 34 55 32 24 145
   
4 Roland Wiedmoser   266
Runde D1 D2 D3 D4 Punkte
1 46 34 48 4 132
2 38 50 32 14 134
   
5 Attila Gabor   257
Runde D1 D2 D3 D4 Punkte
1 48 42 32 12 134
2 44 55 24 0 123
   
6 Gerhard Riesenfellner   250
Runde D1 D2 D3 D4 Punkte
1 32 47 42 8 129
2 42 39 34 6 121
   
7 Helmut Schachner   110
Runde D1 D2 D3 D4 Punkte
1 46 24 30 10 110
           
   
8 Richard Kraus   101
Runde D1 D2 D3 D4 Punkte
1 46 27 18 10 101
           
   
9 Willi Ziegler   90
Runde D1 D2 D3 D4 Punkte
1 34 34 16 6 90
           
   
10 Leopold Klimek   88
Runde D1 D2 D3 D4 Punkte
1 16 42 22 8 88
           
   
11 Anton Vorisek   86
Runde D1 D2 D3 D4 Punkte
1 18 44 16 8 86
           
   
12 Johann Zauner   80
Runde D1 D2 D3 D4 Punkte
1 30 34 10 6 80
           
   
13 Florian Heiny   77
Runde D1 D2 D3 D4 Punkte
1 26 19 22 10 77
           
   


(Schiedsrichter)


(Wettbewerbsleiter)


(Schriftführer)

VM 2018 Ziel Damen

Endergebnis
Veranstalter:  1. ESV Bad Fischau-Brunn
Durchführer:  
Ort:  Bad Fischau-Brunn
Datum: 28.07.2018
Rang Spieler(in) Punkte Spielergebnis
1 Sophie Schmutzer   281
Runde D1 D2 D3 D4 Punkte
1 48 27 42 12 129
2 44 40 44 24 152
   
2 Andrea Schmutzer   255
Runde D1 D2 D3 D4 Punkte
1 34 50 26 20 130
2 42 35 28 20 125
   
3 Claudia Wieser   218
Runde D1 D2 D3 D4 Punkte
1 30 40 26 24 120
2 20 50 18 10 98
   
4 Daniela Hechtl   105
Runde D1 D2 D3 D4 Punkte
1 36 31 28 10 105
           
   
5 Reingard Vorisek   66
Runde D1 D2 D3 D4 Punkte
1 14 40 4 8 66
           
   
6 Julia Wieser   48
Runde D1 D2 D3 D4 Punkte
1 18 8 22 0 48
           
   


(Schiedsrichter)


(Wettbewerbsleiter)


(Schriftführer)

VM 2018
Mannschaftsspiel Stocksport
Endergebnis
Veranstalter: 1. ESV Bad Fischau-Brunn
Durchführer:  
Ort:  Bad Fischau-Brunn
Datum: 28.07.2018
Rang Mannschaft Punkte Quote + -
1 Bad Fischau Brunn 1   10 2,902 119 41
Johann Zauner, Ziegler Willi, Sophie Schmutzer, Franz Thaler
2 Bad Fischau Brunn 2   8 1,729 102 59
Claudia Wieser, Andireas Hammer, Rudi Bauer Helmut Schachner
3 Bad Fischau Brunn 3   8 1,421 108 76
Gerhard Riesenfellner, Markus Rothberger, Stefan Zebeda, Andrea Schmutzer
4 Bad Fischau Brunn 4   6 0,889 80 90
Anton Vorisek, Reingard Vorisek, Pia Rath, Leopold Klimek
5 Bad Fischau Brunn 6   6 0,717 66 92
Roland Wiedmoser, Melanie Gabor, Julia Wieser, Richard Kraus
6 Bad Fischau Brunn 7   2 0,558 53 95
Attila Gabor, Daniela Hechtl, Berhard Haberler, Daniel Racek
7 Bad Fischau Brunn 5   2 0,342 39 114
Wolfgang Stöger, Florian Heiny, Areas Zebeda, Susi Gabor


(Schiedsrichter)


(Wettbewerbsleiter)


(Schriftführer)

 

VM Solobewerb

Endergebnis
Veranstalter:  1. ESV Bad Fischau-Brunn
Durchführer:  
Ort:  Bad Fischau-Brunn
Datum: 17.07.2018
Rang Mannschaft Punkte Quote + -
1 Attila Gábor   14 3,261 150 46
 
2 Roland Wiedmoser   10 1,881 111 59
 
3 Gerhard Riesenfellner   7 1,065 98 92
 
4 Claudia Wieser   7 0,748 89 119
 
5 Johann Zauner   6 0,896 86 96
 
6 Toni Vorisek   5 0,654 83 127
 
7 Wolfgang Stöger   4 0,936 88 94
 
8 Willi Ziegler   3 0,459 61 133
 


(Schiedsrichter)


(Wettbewerbsleiter)


(Schriftführer)

Hallenöffnungszeit

ab sofort

um 17:30 Uhr