• M2019Mixed.jpg
  • 20190616BL-Damen-web.jpg
  • senioren_2019.jpeg
  • 20200202-Damen-M_Kopie.jpg
  • Damenturnier2019.jpg
  • M2018Damen.jpg

Damen-Duo 2020 Gruppe B

Endergebnis
Veranstalter: NÖEV
Durchführer: 1. ESV Bad Fischau-Brunn
Ort: 1. ESV Bad Fischau-Brunn
Datum: 21.06.2020
Rang Mannschaft Punkte Quote + -
Damen DUO 2020 Platzierungsspiel
1 SG Gerabach (DE)/ Union Vornholz (A)   2 5,800 29 5
Steiner Simone (A), Gotzler Verena (DE)
2 Stocksport ASKÖ Mödling   0 0,172 5 29
Elisabeth Paulitschke, Martina Weigert
3 ESV Union Passail   2 9,000 27 3
Wild Gerdi, Gutmann-Wild Silvia
4 1. ESV Bad Fischau-Brunn   0 0,111 3 27
Dresch Katharina, Wieser Claudia
5 ESV Neustift/Innermanzing 2   2 2,714 19 7
Kahri Renate, Kahry Monika
6 SG Schmidsdorf Küb   0 0,368 7 19
Grube Petra, Zinkl Christa
7 ESV Neustift/Innermanzing 1   2 5,000 25 5
Schwarz Karin, Katzensteiner Magdalena
8 ESC Vienna 2   0 0,200 5 25
Hochauer Gertrude, Hochauer Vanessa
9 ESV Pischelsdorf   2 1,364 15 11
Elisabeth Kutscherer, Kerstin Gmoser
10 HSV Raiba Gratkorn   0 0,733 11 15
Thörisch Hildegard, Riavic Silvia
11 ESV Union Passail 2   2 1,267 19 15
Klammler Ingrid, Klammler Jaqueline
12 SSV Stockfalken Hohenau 1   0 0,789 15 19
Zdrahal Andrea, Platschka Waltraud
13 ESV ASKÖ Tauchen   2 2,250 18 8
Laschober Hedi, Glavanowits Nina
14 SG Pottschach Eisb. NK   0 0,444 8 18
Rothberger Birgit, Pinkl Marlene
15 SSV Stockfalken Hohenau 2   2 2,400 24 10
Palacek Denise, Gieler Carmen
16 ESC Vienna 1   0 0,417 10 24
Bernt Monika, Kellner Renate
17 ESV Oberwart   0      
Polster Elisabeth, Frühwirt Ilse
Damen-Duo 2020 Gruppe A
1 SG Gerabach (DE)/ Union Vornholz (A)   12 2,125 136 64
Steiner Simone (A), Gotzler Verena (DE)
2 ESV Union Passail   10 2,356 139 59
Wild Gerdi, Gutmann-Wild Silvia
3 SG Schmidsdorf Küb   10 1,458 121 83
Grube Petra, Zinkl Christa
4 ESV Neustift/Innermanzing 1   10 1,282 109 85
Schwarz Karin, Katzensteiner Magdalena
5 ESV Pischelsdorf   6 1,282 100 78
Elisabeth Kutscherer, Kerstin Gmoser
6 SSV Stockfalken Hohenau 1   6 0,743 81 109
Zdrahal Andrea, Platschka Waltraud
7 ESV ASKÖ Tauchen   1 0,405 68 168
Laschober Hedi, Glavanowits Nina
8 ESC Vienna 1   1 0,349 58 166
Bernt Monika, Kellner Renate
Damen-Duo 2020 Gruppe B
1 Stocksport ASKÖ Mödling   12 1,171 123 105
Elisabeth Paulitschke, MartinaWeigert
2 1. ESV Bad Fischau-Brunn   10 1,480 148 100
Dresch Katharina, Wieser Claudia
3 ESV Neustift/Innermanzing 2   10 1,435 132 92
Kahri Renate, Kahry Monika
4 ESC Vienna 2   9 0,934 114 122
Hochauer Gertrude, Hochauer Vanessa
5 HSV Raiba Gratkorn   8 1,018 113 111
Thörisch Hildegard, Riavic Silvia
6 ESV Union Passail 2   6 0,966 112 116
Klammler Ingrid, Klammler Jaqueline
7 SG Pottschach Eisb. NK   6 0,940 126 134
Rothberger Birgit, Pinkl Marlene
8 SSV Stockfalken Hohenau 2   6 0,725 95 131
Palacek Denise, Gieler Carmen
9 ESV Oberwart   5 0,626 87 139
Polster Elisabeth, Frühwirt Ilse
Roman Gruber
NÖEV
(Schiedsrichter)
Andrea Zdrahal
NÖEV
(Wettbewerbsleiter)
Attila Gábor
1.ESV Bad Fischau-Brunn
(Schriftführer)